last up date 2018.9.1
    奨励会初段
宮嶋健太    
高田明浩     高1
    奨励会6級
up 宮堂孔暉 東部中1

弐段
田中香揮 大3
伊藤 奨 大2
伊藤 優 中3
林 裕也 青山中3
紀平倖佑 三里小5

2級

5級
眞ア貴匡
金子 寛 大4
辻田龍人
井原諒太 高2
石田和暉 高2
up 粟津原直紀 高2
佐藤 巽 高1
佐々木慶太 鶯谷中3
長柄克紀 東長良中2
荒木 開 中2
板津瑛士 双葉中1
紀平倖佑 三里小5
神野来樹 南ヶ丘小3


8級
井川史裕 高2
草刈考路 東長良中3
久保田謙吉 陽南中3
up 川辺将也 大垣東中3
草刈凱史 長良東中2
葛西 陸 中1
林 倖生 中1
小野木皓己 中1
飯沼学斗 中1
篠田悠人 中1
古田 硫 岐大附属中1
大脇琥珀 常盤小6
澤田大志 長森北小6
舩津寛太 長森東小6
政岡 凛 下津小5
安田直希 三里小5
澤田新大 長森東小5
宮本啓寿 那加第二小4
武藤涼介 岐大附属小4
今井悠也 茜部小3
松久 遥 市橋小2



新規
林 旺太 七郷小6
山田ゆうたろう 聖徳附属小5
林 亮佑 岐南西小5
五十嵐大輔 鷺山小5
高橋駿介 鵜沼第二小4
広瀬俊輔 那加第二小4
各務 柊 蘇原第二小4
丹羽柊二 本荘小3
奥平未輝 則武小3
小島大輝 島小3
広瀬 瑛 徹明さくら小3
長縄しゅんご 長森西小3
新野由宣 稲葉東小3
河合正宗 明郷小3
森 太一 長良小2
三浦くりゅう 長良小2
浅井奏汰 蘇原第一小2
橋本佳風 長良小2
中村悠人 日野小2
松野佑都 市橋小2
福井大輝 城西小2
山下幸大 鵜沼第三小2
奥平まき 則武小1
高橋 玲 年長
五段
中島灯希


初段


3級

6級
笹平亘輝 大1
酒向一宏 高2
辻田恵拓 真正中3
矢嶋泰謙 鶯谷中3
中野雄貴 青山中2
岡本章吾 緑陽中2
伊藤優菜 中1
棚橋真洋 中1
佐橋奏都 美濃加茂西中1
川畑太鶴 市橋小6
櫻井皓太 石津小6
納土優真 金竜小6
岩田悠佑 那加第一小6
大塚堅斗 三里小5
割田健介 岐大附属小5
畑 幸佑 犬山北小4

9級
鷲見幸太郎 島中3
近藤太一 境川中3
所 卓磨 中2
関 瑞貴 厚見中2
長井 心 武芸中2
早野瑛祐 中1
松山真人 清流中1
和田凌磨 中1
堀吾佐人 中1
大西新一 中1
大堀淳矢 美濃加茂中1
new 神谷ゆうと 東長良中1
堀江奏多 鵜沼第二小6
上野孝介 厚見小6
柳井春輝 那加第一小6
川合温也 府中小6
白木愛花 長良西小6
吉川和宏 北方小6
高橋幸也 長良東小6
服部将也 尾崎小6
林 士思 長良東小6
武藤駿佑 市橋小6
森 勇貴 長良東小6
河島勇人 市橋小6
杉山諒太 芥見東小6
垣内達哉 蘇原第一小6
今井悠太 那加第一小6
坪内香澄 那加第一小6
岩原惟徒 尾崎小6
花村海斗 長森東小6
青木光暉 岐大附属小5
上村康祐 茜部小5
林 凌平 則武小5
河合重男 蘇原第一小5
深尾健佑 長良西小5
小野木敦己 岐南東小5
長屋陽大 鷺山小5
村井丈一郎 緑苑小5
安田勇輝 鷺山小5
宮部元太朗 常盤小5
村山法弥 黒野小5
棚橋 奏 長良西小5
三輪陽樹 藍見小5
山崎創央 長森東小5
武藤涼介 岐大附属小4
田中啓達 長森西小4
土屋文吾 鵜沼第一小4
石井慎大 鵜沼第二小4
佐橋昊樹 太田小4
林 佑真 長森北小4
舩津恒雅 長森東小4
宮木穂乃香 鶉小4
松原佑茉 柳津小3
川田大陽 長良西小3
美林和英 梅林小3
櫻庭稜大 三里小3
松田拓生 長森西小3
上村流成 川島小3
垣内巧大 蘇原第一小3
熊田悠理 茜部小3
up 宇野柊馬 常磐小3
up 納土一歩 金竜小3
松岡一汰 三輪南小2
大西和貴 犬山西小2
名畑颯馬 蘇原第二小2
岩脇愼利 長森西小2
二宮聡太 古知野小1
牛丸貴裕 旭ヶ丘小1
四段
三輪優斗


参段
安藤 響
鈴木 航
三輪宏樹
宮堂力旗 東部中3


    1級
UP!!


4級
中西優司 大2
木村野乃花 高3
山口仁子梨 高1
林 裕也 青山中3
山口稀良莉 島中2
岩佐美帆子 中1
山口修生 島小5


7級
浅野雄斗 大1
水野慧亞 高1
鐘ヶ江航 不破中3
永尾興平 中1
有川 葵 青山中1
政岡 雅 下津小6
赤塚素歩 鴨田小6
福川 悟 市橋小6
林 亮佑 浅井中小6
朝日誠弥 安井小5
松久 湊 岐大附属小5
川田理乃 長良西小5
中村奏太 日野小4
武藤涼介 岐大附属小4
大塚悠斗 三里小3
政岡 優 下津小3
藤澤航希 柳津小3
山本俊磨 七郷小3

10級
橋本真輔 中央中3
鷲見しおん 東長良中1
山崎蒼天 長良中1
岡山拓武 中1
久保田桜輔 陽南中1
舟越大修 東長良中1
河田純弥 長良中1
西村光喜 聖徳附属中1
青木 茜 鶉小6
川合あつや 府中小6
粕谷拓夢 長森南小6
櫻本蒼眞 長森南小6
岩井はるなお 長森南小6
中田雄仁 岩野田小6
田添直哉 松枝小6
new 今尾 優 下羽栗小6
草刈詩音 長良東小5
所 千陽 外山小5
小原大樹 常盤小5
若山蒼空 長良西小5
山田敬大 那加第一小5
樋口菜央 岩野田小5
竹村倫晟 岐大付属小5
丹羽一希 本荘小5
細野太成 大垣東小5
堀口楓翔 川島小5
上村洸太 川島小5
new 神谷はやと 長良小5
杉山颯太 芥見東小4
花田継治 梅林小4
小川悠太郎 加納西小4
白木淳成 長良西小4
野田周平 芥見小4
堀口泰雅 城西小4
林 佑真 長森北小4
浅野匠海 那加第一小4
広瀬俊輔 那加第三小4
山本温也 長良東小4
西垣我朗 西郷小4
守山かずき 長森南小4
小川知美 厚見小4
下野晃成 長良西小3
奥平未輝 則武小3
早苗遼騎 岐大附属小3
宮木唯斗 鶉小3
藤田泰良 三里小3
櫻井綾乃 石津小3
小西達也 徹明さくら小3
杉山智哉 長森東小3
辻 悠生 長良西小3
田添悠人 松枝小3
倉橋 遼 本荘小3
松波 泰 七郷小3
池田倖彗 田原小3
up 中島由宇 長森西小3
小山直太朗 長森西小2
鷲見進一郎 長良東小2
澤田陽向 長森北小2
内川朝日 岐大附属小2
若山朝陽 長良西小2
有川 湊 常盤小2
河田陽太 長良西小2
細野兼聖 大垣東小2
村井夢人 緑苑小2
平光智仁 長良小2
松橋英寿 加納小2
田口尊啓 長森西小2
山口公平 陵南小2
小川 潔 厚見小2
岩田康誠 岐大附属小2
巖 晃樹 那加第一小1
new 神野藍那 南ヶ丘小1
畑 智真 犬山北小1
伊藤勘太 年長
松波 脩 年長